Золотые медалисты

золотая медальзолотая медаль (оборотная сторона)

2012

Артемьева Ольга Юрьевна

Коробова Елена Андреевна

Синтенкова Александра Владиславовна

Чикунова Светлана Валерьевна

2011

Артамонов Александр Сергеевич

Бурмистрова Анастасия Андреевна

Звягинцева Мария Николаевна

Костерин Владислав Борисович

Наумова Анастасия Алексеевна

Федоров Павел Владимирович

Чувилина Екатерина Викторовна

2010

Василихина Наталья Валерьевна

Лёнина Вера Алексеевна

2009

Герасимова Ирина Михайловна

Дунцева Юлия Сергеевна

Князев Сергей Николаевич

Курылев Артем Игоревич

Бирюкова Екатерина Петровна

2007

Борисова Анастасия Анатольевна

Ерошкин Игорь Евгеньевич

Харламова Анна Юрьевна

Ветеркова Мария Владимировна

2006

Акимкина Анастасия Сергеевна

Гусева Ольга Валерьевна

Дунцова Лидия Николаевна

Родионова Светлана Владимировна

2005

Мурова Ирина Викторовна

2004

Арсенов Олег Юрьевич

2003

Баринов Николай Александрович

Журавлева Светлана Игоревна

Коновалов Алексей Александрович

Родина Ирина Владимировна

2002

Артемов Андрей Николаевич

2001

Сысоева Анна Александровна

Софийчук Нина Александровна

Балакина Елена Сергеевна

Евстифеев Константин Николаевич

2000

Транова Надежда Александровна

1999

Вилков Арсений Михайлович

Журавлев Алексей Игоревич

1998

Зенина Ольга Викторовна

1997

Софийчук Екатерина Александровна

1996

Князева Светлана Николаевна

Чеснокова Татьяна Юрьевна

1992

Пивоварова Татьяна Викторовна

Елифёрова Елена Александровна

1991

Русецкая Виктория Юрьевна

1990

Карпухова Галина Валентиновна

1987

Булыгина Наталья Юрьевна

1984

Покровский Владислав Борисович

Петрунина Ирина Алексеевна

1983

Сарафанов Михаил Васильевич

1981

Самонина Наталья Петровна

1979

Астахова Марина Николаевна

Бирюкова Галина Владимировна

Ольховникова Ирина Викторовна

Жукова Лариса Николаевна

1978

Кадырова Елена Анатольевна

1977

Харламова Ольга Борисовна

Тимохина Ирина Владимировна

1975

Когинова Наталья Васильевна

Филюшкина Анна Анатольевна

1974

Рябинкин Борис Васильевич

Галунец Елена

1972

Маханик Нина Морисовна

1971

Тимакова Людмила Фёдоровна

1968

Палагина Любовь Федоровна

Горюнова Ольга Георгиева

Захарова Марина Валентиновна

Куликова Ирина Викторовна

1966

Сарычев Константин Федорович

Щербатов Иван Михайлович

1965

Афонюшкина Екатерина Владимировна

Волков Юрий Константинович

Коробейникова Нина Ивановна

Копалкина Галина Петровна

Матюнина Римма Яковлевна

Салазкина Наталья Николаевна

Халдеева Людмила Николаевна

1964

Шкварина Любовь Егоровна

1960

Андрюшина Татьяна Владимировна

1958

Лунина Светлана Петровна

Шишаева Светлана Ивановна